Rating
# | Lag | Division | -6 veckor | -12 veckor | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0322 Div 4 | Div 4 | -14 | -6 | 1767 -14 |
2 | Magnusson/Jonson Div 2 | Div 2 | +5 | +35 | 1713 +5 |
3 | Goa Gubbar Div 1 | Div 1 | 0 | 1699 | |
4 | Chrille/Emin Div 1 | Div 1 | 1672 | ||
5 | Bengtsson / Bernerek Div 1 | Div 1 | +15 | +9 | 1659 +15 |
6 | Team tennisboll Div 3 | Div 3 | 1618 | ||
7 | Kjellson & Thorild Div 1 | Div 1 | -1 | -9 | 1571 -1 |
8 | Thorilds Div 4 | Div 4 | +39 | -48 | 1567 +39 |
9 | Högt & Lågt Div 1 | Div 1 | 1566 | ||
10 | Gunteberg Niklasson Div 2 | Div 2 | -47 | -35 | 1554 -47 |
11 | Sävens padelklubb Div 1 | Div 1 | 1545 | ||
12 | Sportgruppen vik Div 1 | Div 1 | +29 | +21 | 1543 +29 |
13 | Oklart Div 2 | Div 2 | 1534 | ||
14 | Santa-Olsson Div 4 | Div 4 | 0 | 0 | 1527 0 |
15 | Rasmus & Oscar Div 3 | Div 3 | +5 | +9 | 1527 +5 |
16 | Emil & Svante Div 2 | Div 2 | +6 | +3 | 1517 +6 |
17 | Ahlgrens Div 3 | Div 3 | 0 | 0 | 1515 0 |
18 | Derome Div 3 | Div 3 | -5 | -6 | 1507 -5 |
19 | Guld Div 3 | Div 3 | 1501 | ||
20 | Nikadon/Kaspersson Div 2 | Div 2 | +10 | 0 | 1490 +10 |
21 | Hermansson/Vainio Div 4 | Div 4 | -8 | -19 | 1482 -8 |
22 | Ekan o Berra Div 5 | Div 5 | 0 | 1476 | |
23 | Nordqvist/Hägg Div 2 | Div 2 | 1470 | ||
24 | Team Borge-Skar Div 5 | Div 5 | -7 | -28 | 1466 -7 |
25 | Mix Div 2 | Div 2 | 1465 | ||
26 | Picadores Locos Div 3 | Div 3 | 1465 | ||
27 | Axling/Hjalmarsson Div 3 | Div 3 | 1463 | ||
28 | Mojo Div 5 | Div 5 | +34 | +22 | 1458 +34 |
29 | BAO Div 1 | Div 1 | -11 | -18 | 1457 -11 |
30 | Far&Son Div 2 | Div 2 | -9 | -27 | 1451 -9 |
31 | Shlätta Div 3 | Div 3 | 0 | 0 | 1442 0 |
32 | Rolle o Daniel Div 4 | Div 4 | 0 | -14 | 1436 0 |
33 | Div 5 | -8 | -14 | 1430 -8 | |
34 | Gubbstruttarna Div 4 | Div 4 | -6 | +1 | 1414 -6 |
35 | Ahlin & Jacobsson Div 4 | Div 4 | 1410 | ||
36 | Wallbert/Hildingson Div 4 | Div 4 | +16 | +5 | 1400 +16 |
37 | Team Tälje Div 5 | Div 5 | 1399 | ||
38 | Div 5 | 1396 | |||
39 | Zundapp Div 5 | Div 5 | 1158 |