Rating
# | Lag | Division | -6 veckor | -12 veckor | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ölund/Andreassen Division 1 | Division 1 | 1669 | ||
2 | Team Skutskär Division 1 | Division 1 | 1632 | ||
3 | Hellström Larsson Division 3 | Division 3 | 1620 | ||
4 | Clockwork Padel Team 1 Division 1 | Division 1 | -13 | -21 | 1610 -13 |
5 | Grillo Division 4 | Division 4 | 1607 | ||
6 | ¡VamosGefle Division 2 | Division 2 | 1607 | ||
7 | Berner/Sjöqvist Division 2 | Division 2 | 1592 | ||
8 | Team Hessel/Levin Division 5 | Division 5 | 1583 | ||
9 | Gula faran Padel Division 5 | Division 5 | 1582 | ||
10 | Los del Rio Division 1 | Division 1 | +18 | +37 | 1580 +18 |
11 | Team Algust Division 2 | Division 2 | -23 | -9 | 1577 -23 |
12 | Christos Division 3 | Division 3 | 1576 | ||
13 | Kalander / Jonsson Division 2 | Division 2 | -3 | -8 | 1574 -3 |
14 | Team Jens! Division 4 | Division 4 | 1574 | ||
15 | Karlsson Modin Division 6 | Division 6 | 1571 | ||
16 | Eriksson Zimmerhofer Division 3 | Division 3 | 1566 | ||
17 | Björkeboys Division 3 | Division 3 | -1 | -10 | 1561 -1 |
18 | Thunman/Rantala Division 4 | Division 4 | 1556 | ||
19 | Lehnbom/Molander Division 1 | Division 1 | 1555 | ||
20 | Sörvåg/Axelsson Division 1 | Division 1 | 1554 | ||
21 | Karlsson/Suazo Division 2 | Division 2 | 1529 | ||
22 | Jojoweba Division 7 | Division 7 | 1527 | ||
23 | Lindberg / Persson Division 4 | Division 4 | 1526 | ||
24 | Hagman/Wendel Division 1 | Division 1 | 1520 | ||
25 | Lindkvist/Thysell Division 2 | Division 2 | 1511 | ||
26 | sandahl/embretsen Division 4 | Division 4 | 1510 | ||
27 | Team Qvist Division 3 | Division 3 | +3 | +22 | 1502 +3 |
28 | Sundlőf/Sundlőf Division 5 | Division 5 | 1483 | ||
29 | TT Division 6 | Division 6 | 1481 | ||
30 | Mäklarna Division 3 | Division 3 | 1478 | ||
31 | Konsulterna Division 6 | Division 6 | 1465 | ||
32 | Fernandez x2 Division 2 | Division 2 | 1465 | ||
33 | Jordgubbarna Division 6 | Division 6 | 1459 | ||
34 | Chaaya/Persson Division 3 | Division 3 | 1458 | ||
35 | KarlstenLöf Division 7 | Division 7 | 1457 | ||
36 | Yngvesson/Carlfjord Division 5 | Division 5 | 1456 | ||
37 | Joachimsson & Eldh Division 7 | Division 7 | 1454 | ||
38 | Bäck-Åge Division 5 | Division 5 | 1434 | ||
39 | Team TB Division 3 | Division 3 | 1434 | ||
40 | DN Division 5 | Division 5 | 1425 | ||
41 | Myckelberg/Norstedt Division 2 | Division 2 | 1419 | ||
42 | Rönnberg & Eriksson Division 5 | Division 5 | 1413 | ||
43 | Dahlgren /Jangrot Division 4 | Division 4 | -7 | -31 | 1401 -7 |
44 | Southport Pirates Division 7 | Division 7 | 1383 | ||
45 | Wedin/Ingemann Division 1 | Division 1 | 1376 | ||
46 | Wiik / Skantz Division 6 | Division 6 | 1365 | ||
47 | JIG/BLO Division 6 | Division 6 | 1365 | ||
48 | Andraservern borde sitta Division 4 | Division 4 | 1364 | ||
49 | One Division 4 | Division 4 | 1357 | ||
50 | Wiknik Division 7 | Division 7 | 1338 | ||
51 | NordlövLarsson Division 7 | Division 7 | 1336 | ||
52 | Nybörjarna Division 5 | Division 5 | 1325 | ||
53 | Red Baron Division 7 | Division 7 | +23 | +37 | 1321 +23 |
54 | 100+ Division 6 | Division 6 | 1313 | ||
55 | Team Skarin Division 6 | Division 6 | 1271 | ||
56 | Karlsson/Wenner Division 7 | Division 7 | 1242 |